More speakers coming soon!

Holger Hübner

Wacken Festival - Wacken

Gitte Mikkelsen

Roskilde Festival - Copenhagen

Fritz Dyckerhoff

Garbicz Festival - Berlin

Cindy Rosenkranz

Helene Beach Festival - Frankfurt/Oder

Marc Engelke

Deichbrand Festival - Cuxhaven

Jasmine Klewinghaus

Musikland Niedersachsen - Hannover

Alex Krüger

Feel Festival - Berlin

Anna Ásthildur Thorsteinsson

Iceland Airwaves - Reykjavik

Amine Akesbi

Moroko Loko - Marakesh

Kira Taige

Artlake Festival - Berlin

Bernd Dicks

Parookaville - Weeze

Mariana Zanker

Circus Wannda - Munich

Alexander Dettke

Wilde Möhre Festival - Berlin

Fine Stammnitz

Greentouring Network / Berlin

Jonas Seetge

Höme | Für Festivals - Berlin

Annika Hintz

MS Dockville - Hamburg

Sebastian Tobie

EPS - Konstanz

Detlef Schwarte

Reeperbahn Festival - Hamburg

HoeMies

Berlin

Ron Lageweg

Parookaville / Weeze

Daniel Schmidt

Sea You Festival - Freiburg

Jeannine Koch

re:publica - Berlin

Johannes Keitel

Eulenflug Festival - Rothenburg

Sören Gütschow

SANI - Borgstedt

Rainbow Gao

YinYang Music Festival - Beijing

Viktor Balogh

Psy Clean - Budapest

Christian Hill

Project Simply - Manchester

Rike Van Kleef

Konterfei Festival - Potsdam

Jannis Burkardt

Höme | Für Festivals - Hannover

Ron Paustian

Inklusion Muss Laut Sein - Buchholz

Brigitte Fuss

Megaforce - Weingarten

Eneko Brög

O MATO Festival - Amazonas

Björn Hansen

Futur2 Festival - Hamburg

Susanne van Essen

at.tension - Lärz

Christoph Ebert

Brass Wiesn Festival - Munich

Isabel Roudsarabi

Höme | Für Festivals - Berlin

Daniele Murgia

2BDifferent - Mannheim

Philipp Fink

Summer Breeze Open Air - Dinkelsbühl

Jo Vávra

Fatamorgana Festival - Klucze

Oliver Lück

Blauer Stern - Berlin

Jörg Nolte

Eventim - Hamburg

Sandra Brandt

Viva con Agua - Hamburg

Fabian Seewald

Dundu The Giants Of Light - Stuttgart

Dr. Dipl.-Psych. Daniel Brunsch

Universität - Köln

Judith Van Waterkant

Institut Für Zukunft - Leipzig

Maximilian Beugel

Open Air Am Berg - Eichstätt

Marco Voigt

Green Tech Festival - Berlin

Katinka Brundiers

Zwergstadt - Strausberg

Fabian Amrusch

Electric Love Festival - Salzburg

Jan Fischer

Pollen - Hamburg

Lisa Canehl

Appletree Garden - Diepholz

Björn Kagel

Immergut Festival - Neustrelitz

Robert Neuendorf

Kunstfelder eV. Hamburg

Anouk-Marie Kain

Kollektiv Waldblöße - Berlin

Bernhard Mühr

EWB Wetterberatung - Karlsruhe

Oliver Gerhardt

Stadt Land Bass - Mannheim

Janine Scharf

Ferropolis - Gräfenhainchen

Robin Van Den Bergh

Appmiral - Antwerp

Tim Gasseling

See Tickets - Berlin

Stefanie Roße

Berlin Lacht Festival - Berlin

Marcus Fritzgerald

Gigmit - Berlin

Tim Moser

GET.systems - Wien

Larissa Krause

Bucht der Träumer - Berlin

Björn Mertins

Goldeimer - Hamburg

Christian Ordon

Livekomm - Hamburg

Konstanze Meyer

Clubliebe e.V. - Berlin

Sebastian Kahlich

Ticketmaster - Berlin

Ken Richards

4Billion - Berlin

Tayfun Imer

Tayfun Crew Catering - Berlin

Christian A. Buschhoff

CAB Dienstleistungen - Berlin

Jennifer Rinke

Zero Waste e.V. - Berlin

Dan Vandevoorde

X-Treme Creations - Brussels

Dominik Mercks

Electrisize Festival - Erkelenz

Kate Kaputto

Flux FM - Berlin

Jago Knötzsch

Tag Am Meer - Berlin

Andreas Fink

Eventim.Workforce - Hamburg

Denise Jäkel

Laut & Bunt Festival - Rathenow

Dietmar Schwenger

Musikwoche - Munich

Olaf Möller

Clubcommission - Berlin

Lena Olvedi

Missoir - Berlin

David Trümner

Lunch Vegaz - Berlin

Hans Ziegler

Snntg Festival - Hannover

Mareke Müller

Osz Handel 1 - Berlin

David Lampe

KlubNetz - Hannover

Christof Hertel

Deutscher Evangelischen Kirchentag - Dortmund

Carolin Wend

Mintbase - Berlin

Suntke Garbe

Kunstfelder e.V. - Hamburg

Hans-Peter Schwandt

schwandt. - Berlin

Miriam Schlüter

Ticketmaster - Berlin

Marvin Sokoliss

Lunatic Festival

Gerrit Winterstein

The Hook - Berlin

Katharin Ahrend

Clubcommission - Berlin

Philipp Jungk

Happiness Festival / DGBRT - Karlsruhe

Johannes Rück

German Toilet Organization - Berlin

Andrea Rösler

Hellseatic Festival - Bremen

Daniel Bereketeab

GIZS - Frankfurt

Stefan Böhnisch

All Hands on Deck - Berlin

Frauke Wiegand

Soli Drinks - Berlin

Johannes Grüss

Livekomm - Berlin

Christoffer Horlitz

Fuchsbau Festival - Hannover

Jessica Schmidt

Clubtopia - Berlin

Pascal Tsachouridis

Naturstrom - Berlin

Fritz Ramisch

My Molo - Marienwerder

Julia von Wild

Clubverstärker - Bremen

Florian Augustin

Finizio - Eberswalde

Oliver Schöpe

Ökumenischer Kirchentag - Frankfurt

Clara

Bernau

Rüdiger Schmolke

SONAR - Berlin

Carsten Butenschön

Butenschön & Partner - Berlin

Rike Kuberg

fritz-kulturgüter - Hamburg

Nate Geier

Mintbase - Berlin

Konstantin Udert

Detect Classic Festival - Berlin

Yvonne Büdenhölzer

Theatertreffen - Berlin

Jens Groskopf

Groskopf Consulting - Berlin

Carsten Schott

Scavenger Hunt - Paderborn

Darleen Humbert

Zurück zu den Wurzeln Festival - Hamburg

Jürgen May

2BDifferent - Speyer

Torben Jöns

GP Joule - Reußenköge

Liese Gritsch

Glampingwelt - Vienna

Sascha Müller

Soundart Festival - Darmstadt

Stefan Leitmannslehner

Qounts GmbH - Göttingen

Linda Obermeyer

Nolea - Berlin

Jörg Buntenbach

Greenpeace Energy - Berlin

Oliver Maître

Guest-One - Wuppertal

Franziska Pollin

MusicBase Brandenburg - Potsdam

Steven Walter

PODIUM - Esslingen

Daniel Levitan

Online Marketing Consultant - Berlin

Esther Slevogt

Nachtkritik - Berlin

Maureen Welter

detektor.fm - Leipzig